No: M251894932 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 49.5 Millions
( RMB 43.57 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$24.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
2,230 ft² ( 207.2 m² )
Unit Price: @22,197 ( RMB @210,306 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Alto Residences House
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE 21,HOUSE
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Whole block
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
29 Tong Yin Street
|
|
Park Central, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Chui Ling Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
The Wings Iii, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat D, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
494ft² |
HKD$13.48 M
@
$27,287
|
+ 39.8% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat G, 12/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
604ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$16,391
|
- 15.6% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 6, Alto Residences
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
437ft² |
HKD$6.7 M
@
$15,332
|
- |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat G, High, Tower 8, Alto Residences
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms |
604ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$16,391
|
- |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3
2026-04-26 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
407ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$15,233
|
- |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
494ft² |
HKD$8.55 M
@
$17,308
|
+ 36.5% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat E, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
614ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$15,798
|
+ 10.2% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat J, 16/F, Tower 5
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
620ft² |
HKD$10.8 M
@
$17,419
|
- 22.7% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
694ft² |
HKD$13.48 M
@
$19,424
|
- |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Alto Residences
2026-04-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
494ft² |
HKD$8.55 M
@
$17,308
|
- |
|
|
|
| Candy22631992 | |
| Hello%20Candy%20Chong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Alto%20Residences%20Sell%20HKD%2449.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3843428%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843428%3Ft%3D1778424344%20%20 | |