Park Signature #3843315 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843315
No: M351970523 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Signature [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|27/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Real-Money Deals Won't Waste Your Time; They're Well-Maintained And Tidy, So You Can Move In Immedia

Owner is selling urgently, so act fast if you want to buy.

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#86
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.87 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
786 ft² ( 73.0 m² )
Unit Price: @9,924 ( RMB @94,025 /m² )
Estate
Park Signature
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|27/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 11 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.68 Kung Um Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 119 Rental: 44
Midland Realty

Contact

Wilson Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S638369

Tel:  852-90450xxx

Park Signature - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $10,056
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
457ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $11,116
-
Park Signature | Flat K, 16/F, Tower 10
2026-05-05
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,927
- 27.9%
Park Signature | Flat B, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
459ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $10,240
- 23.9%
Park Signature | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 9
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $10,109
+ 4.8%
Park Signature | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 9
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $10,233
- 23%
2026-04-20
Market Info
301ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,963
-
Park Signature | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 9
2026-04-15
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $11,324
- 25.4%
Park Signature | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 6
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
946ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $9,184
+ 2.1%
2026-04-02
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $11,324
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.