Westlands Court #3843270 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843270
No: CF77249154 (by agent)

Quarry Bay Westlands Court [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(18-27|27/F),Tsui Lan Mansion
Hualan Garden Project - Beautifully Furnished High-Rise 2-Bedroom Apartment For Sale At A Bargain Pr

Best Buy in the market, Negotiable, Open and garden view, Best price for sell, With decorated, No tenant now, North-west, inner garden view, Pool and garden view, Open view, Building view, mountain view, With furniture, With electric appliances, Nice decoration, large shopping center, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, Best for first home buyer, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, well facilities, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, ...

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#109
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.5 Millions ( RMB 5.72 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
476 ft² ( 44.2 m²)
Unit Price: @13,655 ( RMB @129,375 /m² )
Saleable Area
375 ft² ( 34.8 m² )
Unit Price: @17,333 ( RMB @164,222 /m² )
Estate
Westlands Court
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(18-27|27/F),TSUI LAN MANSION
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Westlands Road
Westlands Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港鰂魚涌英皇道1060號栢蕙苑地下a3號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 30
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Jenny Geng

Personal License Number: S-483310

Tel:  852-68564xxx

Westlands Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $15,833
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
379ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $10,554
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $13,517
+ 281.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $14,721
+ 74.5%
2026-03-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $15,337
+ 124%
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
398ft²
HKD$5.79 M
@ $14,548
- 18.2%
2026-02-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
379ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $14,301
+ 88.2%
2026-02-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $15,337
-
2026-02-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
398ft²
HKD$5.79 M
@ $14,548
-
2026-02-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
379ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $14,301
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.