No: M301330106 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.88 Millions
( RMB 6.06 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.06 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
782 ft² ( 72.6 m²)
Unit Price: @8,798 ( RMB @83,357 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
607 ft² ( 56.4 m² )
Unit Price: @11,334 ( RMB @107,384 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Park View Garden
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-14|31/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Pik Tin Street
|
|
Mei Chuen House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mei Chuen House Mei Tin Estate, Heung Fan Liu Stre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mei Chi House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat D, 14/F, Block 2
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
607ft² |
HKD$6.03 M
@
$9,931
|
- |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat A, 30/F, Block 1
2026-04-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
607ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$11,697
|
- 18.7% |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat A, High, Block 1, Park View Garden
2026-03-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
607ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$11,697
|
- |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat C, 30/F, Block 2
2026-03-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
420ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$10,952
|
+ 84.1% |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat D, 26/F, Block 1
2026-02-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
607ft² |
HKD$5.95 M
@
$9,802
|
+ 205.1% |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat C, High, Block 2, Park View Garden
2026-02-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
420ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$10,952
|
- |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat G, 15/F, Block 2
2026-01-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
662ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$10,498
|
- |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 2
2025-12-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
662ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$10,498
|
- |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat F, 14/F, Block 1
2025-12-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
662ft² |
HKD$7.4 M
@
$11,178
|
+ 10.4% |
|
Park View Garden
|
Flat C, 22/F, Block 2
2025-11-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
420ft² |
HKD$4.54 M
@
$10,805
|
- 2.6% |