Lee Bo Building #3843203 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843203
No: 10081 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Lee Bo Building [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(12-21|29/F), Middle Floor
樓下衣食住行超方便

業主割愛

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#66
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.38 Millions ( RMB 2.09 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.71 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
317 ft² ( 29.5 m²)
Unit Price: @7,508 ( RMB @71,135 /m² )
Saleable Area
234 ft² ( 21.7 m² )
Unit Price: @10,171 ( RMB @96,365 /m² )
Estate
Lee Bo Building
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-21|29/F),Lee Bo Building
Building age: 44 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Tsing Ho Square
Handsome Court, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chi Lok Fa Yuen( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Handsome Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop F2, G/f, Tuen King Building, 8 Tsing Hoi Circuit, Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-102059
Sell: 8 Rental: 11

Contact

Ms. Sze Name Card

Personal License Number: E-443853

Tel:  852-68999xxx

Evan Yeung

Personal License Number: E-496323

Contact Phone is hidden by user. You can leave your message.

Lee Bo Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
258ft²
HKD$2.35 M
@ $9,109
- -
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
266ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $10,526
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 359ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $6,267
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
258ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $12,016
+ 31.5%
2026-01-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
269ft²
HKD$2.48 M
@ $9,219
- 9.2%
2026-01-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
234ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $10,470
- 26.9%
2026-01-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
258ft²
HKD$2.36 M
@ $9,140
- 6.2%
2025-12-01
Land Registry
2 Rooms
234ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $11,111
- 22.4%
2025-11-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
258ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $9,302
+ 269.2%
2025-08-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
234ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $9,402
- 28.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.