Nerine Cove #3843121 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843121
No: M300345644 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Nerine Cove [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),Block 5, Middle Floor
屯門南浪海灣 5座高層大2房 - 換樓族的理想安樂窩!

屯門海濱的南浪海灣,座擁優越地理位置,5座高層G室正是換樓客的絕佳之選。實用面積524呎的2房1浴室設計,空間寬敞實用,採光充足,是小家庭或換樓客升級居住環境的理想選擇。
屋苑設施完善
南浪海灣設施應有盡有,包括會所、游泳池、兒童遊樂設施、多元運動設施、娛樂設施及餐飲美食區域,更設有美容保健設施,讓住戶享受五星級社區生活體驗。換樓客可於屋苑內盡享休閒娛樂,毋須外出。
教育配套: 位處校網71內,鄰近優質學校資源,為有子女的換樓家庭提供便利的教育配套。
物業概況: 樓齡26.1年,經歷時間考驗的屋苑品質穩定,維修保養完善。售價580萬的定價合理,性價比突出,是換樓客把握的好時機。
單位特別適合追求生活便利的換樓客、小家庭、退休長者及運動愛好者。寬敞實用的格局配合完善社區設施,讓您享受優質居住生活。

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#139
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.13 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
707 ft² ( 65.7 m²)
Unit Price: @8,204 ( RMB @78,176 /m² )
Saleable Area
524 ft² ( 48.7 m² )
Unit Price: @11,069 ( RMB @105,477 /m² )
Estate
Nerine Cove
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.23 Hang Fu Street
Tuen Mun Central Square, Hoi Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yau Oi (south) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Stop L1-12 North Wing Trend Plaza, 2tuen Lung Street Tuen Mun Nt
Company License Number: C-0000982-A381
Sell: 38 Rental: 1
Midland Realty

Contact

Clive Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-433752

Tel:  852-96131xxx

Tel:  852-63609xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Nerine Cove - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $11,832
+ 19.2%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $10,307
+ 284.3%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $10,782
+ 183.2%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
727ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $10,839
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $11,426
+ 58.2%
2026-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $10,782
-
2026-03-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
691ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $9,913
+ 77.9%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
560ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $9,786
+ 236.2%
2026-03-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
840ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $10,274
+ 186.6%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
540ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $11,481
+ 64%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.