No: M351907396 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.78 Millions
( RMB 7.75 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.63 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
749 ft² ( 69.6 m² )
Unit Price: @11,722 ( RMB @111,384 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Rise
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit LB,High Floor(38-48|48/F),The Rise
Building age: 11 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
63 Yau Ma Hom Road
|
|
No data
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Rise
|
Flat RA, 10/F, The Rise
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
747ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$10,683
|
+ 15.8% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat LC, 19/F, The Rise
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$5.75 M
@
$11,015
|
+ 16.9% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat LD, 42/F, The Rise
2026-03-31 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$12,261
|
- 6.4% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat LE, 31/F, The Rise
2026-03-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$5.88 M
@
$11,395
|
- 12.9% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat LD, 7/F, The Rise
2026-03-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$11,494
|
+ 0.3% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat RB, 7/F, The Rise
2026-03-03 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
749ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$9,720
|
+ 12.8% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat LD, 33/F, The Rise
2026-03-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$6.22 M
@
$11,916
|
+ 33.5% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat LB, 40/F, The Rise
2026-02-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
749ft² |
HKD$7.86 M
@
$10,494
|
+ 5.4% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat LC, 30/F, The Rise
2026-02-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$5.63 M
@
$10,785
|
+ 10.3% |
|
The Rise
|
Flat LE, 7/F, The Rise
2026-01-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$10,756
|
- 21.8% |
|
|
|
| wxid_wttennopycqc22 | |
| Hello%20Wayne%20Yip%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Rise%20Sell%20HKD%248.78%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3843108%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843108%3Ft%3D1778406340%20%20 | |