Seasons Place #3843026 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843026
No: ULA192 (by agent)

The Lohas Seasons Place [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(43-55|66/F),Tower 3(3B)
Brand-New Apartment Super Spacious 2-Bedroom, 1 Minute To The Subway Station.

Professional recommendations, dedicated service, and attentive listening to your needs
Quickly providing you with the latest primary and secondary market information and best property deals
️ Helping you find the most suitable cozy home
One-stop buying & selling service:
Property valuation / mortgage referral / lawyer recommendations
One-stop leasing service:
️ Online stamp duty payment / utility account name transfer (water, electricity, gas)
🫡 Committed to doing our best for you

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#58
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.5 Millions ( RMB 5.73 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
447 ft² ( 41.5 m² )
Unit Price: @14,541 ( RMB @137,963 /m² )
Estate
Seasons Place
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(43-55|66/F),TOWER 3(3B)
Brand New
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍將軍澳the Lohas 3 樓337b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 28 Rental: 4
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Tam Wai Chi Name Card

Personal License Number: S671477

Tel:  852-67519xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Seasons Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
408ft²
HKD$7.72 M
@ $18,923
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $15,789
- 2.5%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $20,983
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,850
+ 4.5%
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $16,966
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
323ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $17,028
+ 12.8%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
323ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $16,718
+ 18.2%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $14,349
+ 3.2%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
1 Room
323ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $16,409
+ 18.5%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$7.19 M
@ $16,449
+ 7.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.