No: CZD062 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.55 Millions
( RMB 4.01 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.37 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
365 ft² ( 33.9 m² )
Unit Price: @12,466 ( RMB @118,182 /m² )
|
| Estate |
T Plus
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit 08,Low Floor(7-18|21/F),T Plus
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.2 Tsing Min Path
|
|
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseng Choi Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Kiu, Tuen Mun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
T Plus
|
Flat 06, 15/F, T Plus
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
171ft² |
HKD$2.38 M
@
$13,918
|
- 20% |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 20, 11/F, T Plus
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
170ft² |
HKD$2.46 M
@
$14,471
|
- 7% |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 06, 10/F, T Plus
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
169ft² |
HKD$2.42 M
@
$14,320
|
- 15.2% |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 30, 9/F, T Plus
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
141ft² |
HKD$2.14 M
@
$15,163
|
+ 6.9% |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 28, 8/F, T Plus
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
168ft² |
HKD$2.34 M
@
$13,917
|
- 7.6% |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 09, 10/F, T Plus
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
239ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$13,808
|
+ 3.1% |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 09, 19/F, T Plus
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
239ft² |
HKD$3.25 M
@
$13,598
|
- 21% |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 11, 18/F, T Plus
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
171ft² |
HKD$2.59 M
@
$15,135
|
- 19.4% |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 6, Middle, T Plus
2026-04-21 Market Info Balcony |
171ft² |
HKD$2.38 M
@
$13,918
|
- |
|
T Plus
|
Flat 20, Middle, T Plus
2026-04-19 Market Info Balcony |
170ft² |
HKD$2.46 M
@
$14,471
|
- |
|
|
|
| billchung0811 | |
| Hello%20Bill%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20T%20Plus%20Sell%20HKD%244.55%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3842742%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842742%3Ft%3D1778394372%20%20 | |