No: M200352611 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 33 Millions
( RMB 29.07 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$16.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,221 ft² ( 113.4 m² )
Unit Price: @27,027 ( RMB @256,293 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 5
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(18-28|56/F),TOWER 6,PHASE 5
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-15 Market Info |
276ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$22,101
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-15 Market Info |
276ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$22,101
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-13 Market Info |
267ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$23,408
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-13 Market Info |
267ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$23,408
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat K, 51/F, Tower 3 (3b)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
378ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$24,550
|
- 2.9% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
371ft² |
HKD$8.15 M
@
$21,968
|
+ 8.1% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, 36/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,509ft² |
HKD$39.6 M
@
$26,243
|
- 5.8% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, 38/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
272ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,059
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, 29/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
272ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$21,324
|
- - |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-11 Market Info |
272ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,059
|
- |
|
|
|
| barryhui63680681 | |
| Hello%20Barry%20Hui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20West%20Sell%20HKD%2433%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3842666%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842666%3Ft%3D1778865096%20%20 | |