No: GAI329 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.48 Millions
( RMB 2.19 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
205 ft² ( 19.0 m² )
Unit Price: @12,098 ( RMB @114,784 /m² )
|
| Estate |
#Lyos
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Hung Shui Kiu (hung Yuen Road)
|
|
Hung Shui Kiu (hung Yuen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu (hung Fuk Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Fuk Estate Hung Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
#LYOS
|
Flat 49, Maisonette Building D
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
778ft² |
HKD$12.68 M
@
$16,299
|
- |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat D, Tower 1b
2026-04-21 Market Info 1 Room |
282ft² |
HKD$3.94 M
@
$13,965
|
- |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat 23, Maisonette Building C
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
778ft² |
HKD$12.11 M
@
$15,560
|
- |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat 26, Maisonette Building C
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
778ft² |
HKD$12.11 M
@
$15,560
|
- |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat 52, Maisonette Building D
2026-03-06 Land Registry |
778ft² |
HKD$12.42 M
@
$15,968
|
- |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat 51, Maisonette Building D
2026-02-05 Land Registry |
778ft² |
HKD$11.63 M
@
$14,950
|
- |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat 56, Maisonette Building D
2026-01-19 Land Registry |
778ft² |
HKD$12.68 M
@
$16,299
|
- |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat C, 2/F, Tower 1c
2025-12-22 Land Registry |
451ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$10,643
|
- 27.1% |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat L, 5/F, Tower 1a
2025-10-27 Land Registry |
205ft² |
HKD$3.15 M
@
$15,366
|
- 15.4% |
|
#LYOS
|
Flat 25, Maisonette Building C
2025-10-20 Land Registry |
778ft² |
HKD$11.29 M
@
$14,517
|
- |
|
|
|
| billchung0811 | |
| Hello%20Bill%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20%23Lyos%20Sell%20HKD%242.48%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3842081%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842081%3Ft%3D1778324889%20%20 | |