| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 93 Millions
( RMB 81.86 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$46.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,993 ft² ( 185.2 m² )
Unit Price: @46,663 ( RMB @442,109 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(39-49|49/F),Tower 3,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
10 Concorde Road
|
|
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$13.98 M
@
$31,558
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$13.98 M
@
$31,558
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B8, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
787ft² |
HKD$21.69 M
@
$27,555
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, 22/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
299ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$26,772
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, 25/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
307ft² |
HKD$8.26 M
@
$26,908
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A6, 7/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
297ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$27,542
|
+ 19.8% |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room |
296ft² |
HKD$7.58 M
@
$25,608
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room |
296ft² |
HKD$7.58 M
@
$25,608
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A3, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-06 Land Registry 1 Room |
308ft² |
HKD$8.61 M
@
$27,963
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B2, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-06 Land Registry 1 Room |
308ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$23,946
|
- |
|
|
|
| coke8848 | |
| Hello%20Sun%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20Sky%20Sell%20HKD%2493%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3841522%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3841522%3Ft%3D1778309544%20%20 | |