No: W093988_108_33676 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.8 Millions
( RMB 7.75 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.64 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
597 ft² ( 55.5 m²)
Unit Price: @14,740 ( RMB @139,654 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
505 ft² ( 46.9 m² )
Unit Price: @17,426 ( RMB @165,103 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Whampoa Garden
Kowloon Whampoa
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 121 Baker Street
|
|
Whampoa Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Whampoa( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Whampoa Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat H, 9/F, Block 3, Site 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
617ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$14,263
|
+ 2.1% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, High, Block 6, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
288ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$15,278
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, High, Block 6, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
288ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$15,278
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, 8/F, Block 4, Site 11
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
639ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$6,182
|
- 43.6% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat G, 11/F, Block 8, Site 9
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
891ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$17,396
|
- 15.4% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat E, 7/F, Block 3, Site 10
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
833ft² |
HKD$14.65 M
@
$17,587
|
+ 30.8% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, 14/F, Block 8, Site 9
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
Gross 852ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$11,385
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, 8/F, Block 4, Site 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
HKD$3.39 M
@
$7,264
|
- 57.7% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, 4/F, Block 7, Site 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$3.24 M
@
$6,406
|
- 13.3% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block 3, Site 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
639ft² |
HKD$9.32 M
@
$14,585
|
- |