No: CP77277031 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.2 Millions
( RMB 4.57 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
264 ft² ( 24.5 m² )
Unit Price: @19,697 ( RMB @186,455 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 6,Mid Floor(15-25|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Berwick Street
|
|
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 16, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info |
199ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$20,000
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 16, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info |
199ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$20,000
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 2, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$18,519
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 2, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$18,519
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 7, Low, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$4.87 M
@
$18,447
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 7, Low, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$4.87 M
@
$18,447
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 8, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$18,182
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 8, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$18,182
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 5, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-04-20 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$20,189
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 5, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-04-20 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$20,189
|
- |
|
|
|
| ccandy0105 | |
| Hello%20Chow%20Man%20Sheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Belgravia%20Place%20Sell%20HKD%245.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3840696%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3840696%3Ft%3D1778240638%20%20 | |