No: E792624 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 21.5 Millions
( RMB 18.94 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$8.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,130 ft² ( 105.0 m²)
Unit Price: @19,027 ( RMB @180,430 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
863 ft² ( 80.2 m² )
Unit Price: @24,913 ( RMB @236,247 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lyttelton Garden
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: High Floor(22-31|31/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.17-29 Lyttelton Road
|
|
St. Stephen's Girls' College, Lyttelton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St. Stephen's Girls' College, Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Alpine Court, Kotewall Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat A, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
Gross 1,173ft² |
HKD$17.5 M
@
$14,919
|
+ 152.5% |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat A, 7/F, Block 1
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
899ft² |
HKD$12.28 M
@
$13,660
|
- 1.8% |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 1, Lyttelton Garden
2026-03-27 Market Info |
899ft² |
HKD$17.5 M
@
$19,466
|
- |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1, Lyttelton Garden
2026-03-20 Market Info |
899ft² |
HKD$12.28 M
@
$13,660
|
- |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat B, 13/F, Block 2
2026-02-23 Land Registry Carpark |
867ft² |
HKD$17.5 M
@
$20,185
|
- |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat A, 16/F, Block 2
2025-08-18 Land Registry Carpark |
863ft² |
HKD$16.8 M
@
$19,467
|
+ 79.5% |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 2, Lyttelton Garden
2025-08-12 Market Info |
863ft² |
HKD$16.8 M
@
$19,467
|
- |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat A, 19/F, Block 1
2023-05-04 Land Registry Carpark |
899ft² |
HKD$23 M
@
$25,584
|
+ 53.8% |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat B, 21/F, Block 1
2023-04-11 Land Registry Carpark |
863ft² |
HKD$21.3 M
@
$24,681
|
+ 177.3% |
|
Lyttelton Garden
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1
2023-03-24 Market Info |
863ft² |
HKD$21.3 M
@
$24,681
|
- |
|
|
|
| endyng0401 | |
| Hello%20Endy%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lyttelton%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%2421.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3839822%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3839822%3Ft%3D1778315563%20%20 | |