No: COF507 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.7 Millions
( RMB 3.26 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
520 ft² ( 48.3 m²)
Unit Price: @7,115 ( RMB @67,471 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
386 ft² ( 35.9 m² )
Unit Price: @9,585 ( RMB @90,893 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hing Loong Building
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor,Hing Loong Building
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.6 Hung Min Court
|
|
Yau San Street Yuen Long (s5)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yau San Street Yuen Long (s4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kuk Ting Street Yuen Long (n13)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hing Loong Building
|
Flat A, 9/F, Hing Loong Building
2024-05-20 Land Registry |
386ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$7,254
|
+ 211.1% |
|
Hing Loong Building
|
Flat C, 2/F, Hing Loong Building
2024-04-03 Land Registry |
318ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$7,862
|
- |
|
Hing Loong Building
|
Flat D, 2/F, Hing Loong Building
2022-01-03 Land Registry |
386ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$10,622
|
- |
|
Hing Loong Building
|
Flat B, 4/F, Hing Loong Building
2021-08-06 Land Registry |
318ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$11,950
|
+ 15.9% |
|
Hing Loong Building
|
Flat A, 4/F, Hing Loong Building
2021-06-11 Land Registry |
386ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$9,326
|
+ 185.7% |
|
Hing Loong Building
|
Flat C, 6/F, Hing Loong Building
2021-05-13 Land Registry |
318ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$10,063
|
- |
|
|
|
| walkertang1202 | |
| Hello%20Walker%20Tang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hing%20Loong%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%243.7%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3839675%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3839675%3Ft%3D1778670305%20%20 | |