| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.5 Millions
( RMB 4.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
513 ft² ( 47.7 m²)
Unit Price: @10,721 ( RMB @102,161 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
390 ft² ( 36.2 m² )
Unit Price: @14,103 ( RMB @134,388 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lucky Plaza
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(13-22|22/F),BLOCK D2
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.1-15 Wang Pok Street
|
|
Lucky Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lucky Plaza, Wang Pok Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sha Tin Town Hall( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat C, Middle, Chuk Lam Court (block D1), Lucky Plaza
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$6.44 M
@
$14,533
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat B, Low, Yu Lam Court (block A2), Lucky Plaza
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
390ft² |
HKD$5.17 M
@
$13,251
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat E, High, Pak Lam Court (block C2), Lucky Plaza
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
348ft² |
HKD$4.56 M
@
$13,103
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat H, 15/F, Block A1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
427ft² |
HKD$3.99 M
@
$9,344
|
+ 62.9% |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat H, 17/F, Block B1
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
326ft² |
HKD$4.92 M
@
$15,092
|
- 16.3% |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat H, High, Fung Lam Court (block C1), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
326ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$16,411
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat C, 9/F, Block B1
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$14,673
|
+ 4.8% |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat A, High, Block D2 ( Kwai Lam Court )
2026-04-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
390ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$15,385
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat C, Middle, Block B1 ( Chung Lam Court )
2026-04-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$14,673
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat H, High, Block B1 ( Chung Lam Court )
2026-04-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
326ft² |
HKD$4.92 M
@
$15,092
|
- |