No: M351765419 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.7 Millions
( RMB 4.14 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
562 ft² ( 52.2 m²)
Unit Price: @8,363 ( RMB @79,333 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
453 ft² ( 42.1 m² )
Unit Price: @10,375 ( RMB @98,419 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Riviera Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(11-20|30/F),TOWER 22
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
2-12 Yi Lok Street
|
|
Riviera Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Waterside Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lung Tak Street, Texaco Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat G, 2/F, Tower 15
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
700ft² |
HKD$6.58 M
@
$9,400
|
+ 141% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat H, 4/F, Tower 22
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,135
|
- 7.7% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat E, 13/F, Tower 20
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$9,934
|
+ 12.5% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat H, 36/F, Tower 8
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
579ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$11,226
|
- |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
497ft² |
HKD$5.45 M
@
$10,966
|
- 8.4% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 21
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$9,765
|
+ 192.9% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat C, 23/F, Tower 10
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$9,567
|
+ 57.3% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat E, Middle, Hoi Fung Mansion (block 12), Riviera Gardens
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$10,677
|
- |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat D, 13/F, Tower 20
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$10,596
|
+ 284% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat C, 22/F, Tower 20
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$9,765
|
- 14.1% |
|
|
|
| wxid_wttennopycqc22 | |
| Hello%20Wayne%20Yip%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Riviera%20Gardens%20Sell%20HKD%244.7%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3839558%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3839558%3Ft%3D1778211808%20%20 | |