Capri #3839518 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3839518
No: CB50327981 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Capri [Agency Ads]
Unit B, High Floor, Tower 5, Building
Capri Three-Room Convenience Store

Best Buy, Spacious, North

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
10 days ago posted
Visited#137
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-08 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.88 Millions ( RMB 13.16 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
764 ft² ( 71.0 m² )
Unit Price: @19,476 ( RMB @185,358 /m² )
Estate
Capri BUILDING
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
33 Tong Yin Street
Park Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳康城路1號首都商場3樓3號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 84 Rental: 41
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Choi Yik Yee Maggie Name Card

Personal License Number: S-588424

Tel:  852-96628xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fung Hing Ho Sammy Name Card

Personal License Number: E-440693

Tel:  852-96541xxx

Tsang Chun Wing Name Card

Personal License Number: S-592954

Tel:  852-90601xxx

Tel:  852-97659xxx

Capri - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Land Registry
521ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $16,603
+ 34.2%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
781ft²
HKD$14.9 M
@ $19,078
+ 42.7%
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
755ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $20,530
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
407ft²
HKD$6.72 M
@ $16,511
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
547ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,600
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
535ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,972
+ 29%
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
781ft²
HKD$14.9 M
@ $19,078
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
407ft²
HKD$6.72 M
@ $16,511
+ 30.3%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $15,174
+ 18.6%
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
535ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,972
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.