Le Prestige #3839343 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3839343
No: Szf965 (by agent)

The Lohas Le Prestige [Agency Ads]
Unit Rd,Low Floor(8-19|65/F),Tower 1
4-Bedroom Apartment; Viewings Available; Ideal For Those Looking To Upgrade.

*Real Estate Queen* Ms. Jackie Wong has over 20 years of real estate experience.
When looking for listings, the most important thing is to have a wide and comprehensive selection. When looking for a broker, the most important thing is that they are dedicated to helping you. Contact me anytime if you need assistance.
24-hour ON CALL
Ms. Jackie Wong will do her best to help you with any new or used property in Hong Kong, including rentals. She provides professional services such as property val ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#277
Created:2026-05-08 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.68 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,303 ft² ( 121.1 m²)
Unit Price: @8,442 ( RMB @79,984 /m² )
Saleable Area
977 ft² ( 90.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,259 ( RMB @106,674 /m² )
Estate
Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit RD,Low Floor(8-19|65/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 16 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mega Plus Data Centre, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 275 Rental: 25
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Jackie Wong

Personal License Number: S-148546

Tel:  852-62276xxx

Le Prestige - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
686ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,370
+ 82.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
805ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $11,799
- 11.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
972ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,802
+ 88.7%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
976ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $10,451
+ 26.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $11,018
- 1.3%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
677ft²
HKD$8.09 M
@ $11,947
+ 308.5%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $10,600
+ 111.1%
2026-04-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
973ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $11,593
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
733ft²
HKD$7.53 M
@ $10,273
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
723ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $11,452
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.