Park Central #3835881 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3835881
No: M250559980 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Park Central [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(1-11|51/F),Tower 10
Get Your Rental Now And Choose A Great Deal On A 2-Bedroom Apartment In Tseung Kwan O Centre.

Numerous great deals on both new and used properties! Inquire now to schedule a viewing!
For inquiries by phone/WhatsApp: Angel Ng
Familiar with the market and prices, confidence guaranteed!
One-stop service:
We provide you with the fastest and most accurate information to help you find your dream property in the shortest time, so you can buy with peace of mind!
Strongest price reduction, professional analysis

Normal Ads
14 days ago posted
Visited#244
Created:2026-05-05 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.1 Millions ( RMB 5.38 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
546 ft² ( 50.7 m²)
Unit Price: @11,172 ( RMB @105,980 /m² )
Saleable Area
406 ft² ( 37.7 m² )
Unit Price: @15,025 ( RMB @142,530 /m² )
Estate
Park Central
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-11|51/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Tong Tak Street
Park Central, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 337a, 3/f, Lohas Park Shopping Centre, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Ng Kai Yam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-566875

Tel:  852-69464xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Central - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
638ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $15,987
+ 54.5%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$7.19 M
@ $17,704
+ 2.7%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
+ 25.5%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,872
+ 226.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $16,022
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Gross 581ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $11,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
638ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $15,987
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$7.19 M
@ $17,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
-
Park Central | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.11 M
@ $15,290
- 7.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.