No: F184673 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5 Millions
( RMB 4.42 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
826 ft² ( 76.7 m²)
Unit Price: @6,053 ( RMB @57,608 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ying Ming Court
New Territories Po Lam
Block and Unit: Unit 9,High Floor(21-30|35/F),MING CHI HOUSE--BLOCK D
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.20 Po Lam Road North
|
|
Ying Ming Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Ming Court, Po Lam Road North( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Po Kim House( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 9, 32/F, Ming Tat House--block C
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
Gross 710ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$5,845
|
- |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 7, 35/F, Ming On House--block E
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
645ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$9,271
|
+ 327.1% |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 9, High, Ming Tat House (block C), Ying Ming Court
2026-04-27 Market Info |
Gross 710ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$5,845
|
- |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 3, Middle, Ming Yuen House (block A), Ying Ming Court
2026-04-24 Market Info |
401ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$10,673
|
- |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 3, 17/F, Ming Leung House--block B
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
401ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$9,975
|
+ 158.1% |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 7, 28/F, Ming On House--block E
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
645ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$8,806
|
- |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 3, 18/F, Ming On House--block E
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
Gross 513ft² |
HKD$2.95 M
@
$5,750
|
- |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 7, High, Ming On House
2026-03-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
645ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$9,271
|
- |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 3, Middle, Ming Leung House
2026-03-22 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
401ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$9,975
|
- |
|
Ying Ming Court
|
Flat 3, Middle, Ming On House (block E), Ying Ming Court
2026-03-16 Market Info |
401ft² |
HKD$2.95 M
@
$7,357
|
- |
|
|
|
| tangalan2003 | |
| Hello%20Alan%20Tang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ying%20Ming%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%245%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3835381%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3835381%3Ft%3D1777962505%20%20 | |