No: M350458603 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.48 Millions
( RMB 5.74 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
455 ft² ( 42.3 m² )
Unit Price: @14,242 ( RMB @135,713 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Solaria
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(10-21|21/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.16 Fo Chun Road
|
|
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 1/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,063ft² |
HKD$15.62 M
@
$14,694
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 7, Solaria
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
596ft² |
HKD$8.75 M
@
$14,681
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
1,052ft² |
HKD$15.61 M
@
$14,837
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.75 M
@
$13,473
|
- 25.9% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat J, 10/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30 Land Registry 1 Room |
342ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$14,035
|
- 18.3% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 8
2026-04-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark Balcony |
714ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$16,387
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat F, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
325ft² |
HKD$2.69 M
@
$8,262
|
+ 15.5% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
495ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$6,869
|
- 61.6% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$13,832
|
- 27.6% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 5
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
459ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$13,725
|
- |
|
|
|
| SL780405 | |
| Hello%20Bobo%20Li%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Solaria%20Sell%20HKD%246.48%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3834541%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3834541%3Ft%3D1778305493%20%20 | |