No: P0132580 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.2 Millions
( RMB 6.35 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
701 ft² ( 65.1 m²)
Unit Price: @10,271 ( RMB @97,433 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
522 ft² ( 48.5 m² )
Unit Price: @13,793 ( RMB @130,843 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ma On Shan Centre
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(13-22|33/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 On Chun Street
|
|
Ma On Shan( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
Bayshore Towers( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bayshore Towers, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions( RMB 5.99 Millions )
獨家TERRY 盧69933070馬鞍山中心
|
| Gross Area |
701 ft² @9,700 ( @794.2 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
522 ft² @13,027 ( @1,066.6 /m² )
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions( RMB 6.42 Millions )
東南4房1廁2廳TERRY 盧69933070馬鞍山中心
|
| Gross Area |
816 ft² @8,922 ( @730.5 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
609 ft² @11,954 ( @978.7 /m² )
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat C, 4/F, Tower 3
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
375ft² |
HKD$5.08 M
@
$13,547
|
- 15.3% |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat C, High, Tower 1, Ma On Shan Centre
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
364ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$15,247
|
- |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat C, 7/F, Tower 4
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
375ft² |
HKD$5.08 M
@
$13,547
|
+ 306.4% |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat C, 25/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
364ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$14,423
|
+ 151.4% |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat C, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
364ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$14,560
|
- |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat G, 33/F, Tower 3
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$12,467
|
+ 13.1% |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat C, 33/F, Tower 1
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
364ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$12,363
|
+ 49% |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 4, Ma On Shan Centre
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
375ft² |
HKD$5.08 M
@
$13,547
|
- |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat H, 13/F, Tower 2
2026-04-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
609ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$12,118
|
+ 218.1% |
|
Ma On Shan Centre
|
Flat C, Low, Block 3
2026-04-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
375ft² |
HKD$5.08 M
@
$13,547
|
- |
|
|
|
| Hello%20Terry%20Lo%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ma%20On%20Shan%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%247.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3831655%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3831655%3Ft%3D1778061706%20%20 | |