Belvedere Garden #3831359 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3831359
No: CAD199 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(11-20|35/F),Block 3,Phase 1, Middle Floor
●Exclusive●Open Mountain View●3-Bedroom Suite●Key Available For Viewing●Viewing By Appointment Only

●Exclusive●Open mountain view●3-bedroom suite●Key available for viewing●Viewing by appointment only. Many great deals available. Contact us via WhatsApp for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
15 days ago posted
Visited#245
View
Mountain view
Good view
Created:2026-05-02 | Updated:2026-05-06
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.9 Millions ( RMB 6.11 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
830 ft² ( 77.1 m²)
Unit Price: @8,313 ( RMB @79,215 /m² )
Saleable Area
644 ft² ( 59.8 m² )
Unit Price: @10,714 ( RMB @102,094 /m² )
Estate
Belvedere Garden PHASE 1
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(11-20|35/F),BLOCK 3,PHASE 1
Building age: 38 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos. 530-590 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Bayview Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bayview Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan (belvedere Garden)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3031, Level 3, D. Park, No.398 Castle Peak Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 55 Rental: 19
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Amanda Name Card

Personal License Number: E466359

Tel:  852-56003xxx

Cookie Wong

Personal License Number: S-490669

Tel:  852-97522xxx

Joy Yuen

Personal License Number: S-011514

Tel:  852-92872xxx

Belvedere Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $9,581
+ 143.3%
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
572ft²
HKD$6.16 M
@ $10,769
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
572ft²
HKD$6.16 M
@ $10,769
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
742ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $11,658
+ 220.4%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $10,180
- 14.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
572ft²
HKD$6.23 M
@ $10,892
+ 7.4%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $8,907
- 18.2%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,778
+ 433.3%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
572ft²
HKD$5.63 M
@ $9,843
+ 463%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
742ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $10,755
+ 116.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.