| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.98 Millions
( RMB 9.68 Millions )
Sold
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,018 ft² ( 94.6 m²)
Unit Price: @10,786 ( RMB @102,336 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
853 ft² ( 79.2 m² )
Unit Price: @12,872 ( RMB @122,128 /m² )
|
| Estate |
City One Shatin Phase 1
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|27/F),BLOCK 4,PHASE 1
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.4 Tak Lee Street
|
|
Siu Lek Yuen Road Bowling Greens, Siu Lek Yuen Roa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
S.l.y. Bowling Greens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fortune City One( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat B, 14/F, Block 18
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
515ft² |
HKD$6.74 M
@
$13,087
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block 47
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$15,132
|
+ 175.4% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 15, Site 2
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$10,551
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 15, Site 2
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$10,551
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat H, 31/F, Block 43
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.63 M
@
$15,224
|
+ 13.4% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat G, 20/F, Block 36
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
307ft² |
HKD$1.6 M
@
$5,212
|
+ 166.7% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, 9/F, Block 17
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
HKD$4.36 M
@
$13,327
|
+ 8.7% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 25, Site 6
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
688ft² |
HKD$8.35 M
@
$12,137
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat F, Low, Block 3, Site 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$13,747
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 25, Site 6
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
688ft² |
HKD$8.35 M
@
$12,137
|
- |