No: Mxy507 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.5 Millions
( RMB 5.72 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
351 ft² ( 32.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,519 ( RMB @175,459 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 2,Mid Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Berwick Street
|
|
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 16, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info |
199ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$20,000
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 16, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info |
199ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$20,000
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 2, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$18,519
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 2, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$18,519
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 7, Low, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$4.87 M
@
$18,447
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 7, Low, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$4.87 M
@
$18,447
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 8, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$18,182
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 8, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$18,182
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 5, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-04-20 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$20,189
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 5, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-04-20 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$20,189
|
- |
|
|
|
| laikawing | |
| Hello%20Ryan%20Lai%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Belgravia%20Place%20Sell%20HKD%246.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3821756%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3821756%3Ft%3D1777013022%20%20 | |