| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.38 Millions
( RMB 8.26 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.81 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
620 ft² ( 57.6 m²)
Unit Price: @15,129 ( RMB @143,340 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
531 ft² ( 49.3 m² )
Unit Price: @17,665 ( RMB @167,367 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Academic Terrace
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(18-27|27/F),BLOCK III
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.101 Pok Fu Lam Road
|
|
Pokfield Road, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pokfield Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pokfield Road Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat H, 4/F, Block Iii
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$7.68 M
@
$14,463
|
+ 233.9% |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat H, Low, Block 3, Academic Terrace
2026-04-21 Market Info |
531ft² |
HKD$7.68 M
@
$14,463
|
- |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat A, 2/F, Block I
2026-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$7.26 M
@
$13,672
|
+ 65% |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat E, 13/F, Block Iii
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
531ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$15,254
|
+ 179.3% |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 3, Academic Terrace
2026-04-02 Market Info |
531ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$15,254
|
- |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat A, Low, Block 1, Academic Terrace
2026-03-26 Market Info |
531ft² |
HKD$7.26 M
@
$13,672
|
- |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat D, 23/F, Block I
2026-03-03 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$8.65 M
@
$16,290
|
- 10.6% |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat B, 4/F, Block Ii
2026-02-25 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
649ft² |
HKD$9.53 M
@
$14,681
|
+ 70.1% |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat A, 25/F, Block Ii
2026-02-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$15,066
|
+ 56.9% |
|
Academic Terrace
|
Flat H, 26/F, Block Ii
2026-02-11 Land Registry |
864ft² |
HKD$13.13 M
@
$15,197
|
+ 113.5% |
|
|
|
| godccced | |
| Hello%20Chan%20Chung%20Ho%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Academic%20Terrace%20Sell%20HKD%249.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3812585%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3812585%3Ft%3D1776335513%20%20 | |