Lake Silver #3812148 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3812148
No: S0153803 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Lake Silver [Agency Ads]
High Floor(50-62|69/F),Tower 7
C21 Bean Garden >> Silver Lake Peak 3-Bedroom Suite + Storage >> High Floor With Stunning Sea View >

Jimmy豆生
Large quantities of @GreenBlankResidentialBuildings 2_Available for 930@ Private rental/sale listings@ Bargain...bargain...bargain...
Welcome to inquire__Welcome to inquire

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
29 days ago posted
Visited#311
View
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-04-16 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.88 Millions ( RMB 12.23 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
999 ft² ( 92.8 m²)
Unit Price: @13,894 ( RMB @131,755 /m² )
Saleable Area
762 ft² ( 70.8 m² )
Unit Price: @18,215 ( RMB @172,730 /m² )
Estate
Lake Silver
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: High Floor(50-62|69/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 16 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.599 Sai Sha Road
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lee On Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03d, G/f, We Go Mall, 16 Po Tai Street Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 751 Rental: 69

Contact

Jimmy Tau

Personal License Number: S-669315

Tel:  852-63460xxx

Tel:  852-95450xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lake Silver - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,432ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $15,363
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
572ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $15,035
- 10.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
573ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $13,264
+ 135.2%
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
570ft²
HKD$9.03 M
@ $15,839
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
564ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $14,982
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
604ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $15,199
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
887ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $16,685
+ 7.4%
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
564ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $15,426
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
695ft²
HKD$11.63 M
@ $16,734
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
798ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $15,038
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.