| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.04 Millions
( RMB 7.98 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.71 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
625 ft² ( 58.1 m²)
Unit Price: @14,461 ( RMB @137,422 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
482 ft² ( 44.8 m² )
Unit Price: @18,751 ( RMB @178,190 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Harbour Green
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(26-36|56/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 19 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Chung Wui Street Tai Kok Tsui( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chung Wui Street, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat C, High, Tower 1, Harbour Green
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$10.6 M
@
$20,543
|
- |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat H, High, Tower 5, Harbour Green
2026-05-21 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$19,461
|
- |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat C, 21/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$18,798
|
+ 92.3% |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 6, Harbour Green
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
574ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$20,906
|
- |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat H, 42/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
HKD$8.91 M
@
$18,485
|
+ 68.1% |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat B, 51/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
474ft² |
HKD$9.43 M
@
$19,890
|
+ 164.2% |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat H, High, Tower 5, Harbour Green
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$20,124
|
- |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat A, 49/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$19,295
|
+ 78.2% |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat F, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,689ft² |
HKD$33.5 M
@
$19,834
|
+ 95.9% |
|
Harbour Green
|
Flat H, High, Tower 6, Harbour Green
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
HKD$8.91 M
@
$18,485
|
- |