No: Ocean99 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6 Millions
( RMB 5.3 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
798 ft² ( 74.1 m² )
Unit Price: @7,519 ( RMB @71,453 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ocean Camino Phase 1( Building )
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER 1,Phase 1(Building)
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
No. 8 Kwun Chui Road
|
|
Avignon( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Chui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
So Kwun Wat Tsuen, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$10,535
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$10,535
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$10,535
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
House B2
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
2,260ft² |
HKD$38 M
@
$16,814
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$7.29 M
@
$9,140
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat B, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$6.56 M
@
$8,222
|
- 3.5% |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$6.63 M
@
$8,308
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat B, 7/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
796ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$8,543
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$7.03 M
@
$8,807
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat A, 19/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$7.19 M
@
$9,010
|
- |