No: CY75126885 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10 Millions
( RMB 8.83 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $8.684M ( RMB@7,666,637.2 )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
772 ft² ( 71.7 m²)
Unit Price: @12,953 ( RMB @123,092 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
643 ft² ( 59.7 m² )
Unit Price: @15,552 ( RMB @147,790 /m² )
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.100 Shing Tai Road
|
|
Paradise Mall (west)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Heng Fa Chuen( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Paradise Mall (east)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 4, 13/F, Block 33
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
560ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$13,125
|
+ 133.3% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 1, Low, Block 5, Heng Fa Chuen
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$6.73 M
@
$14,168
|
- |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 3, 19/F, Block 35
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
654ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$13,150
|
+ 161.4% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 5, 8/F, Block 11
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$13,474
|
+ 204.8% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 4, 8/F, Block 24
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
560ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$12,643
|
+ 77% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 2, 1/F, Block 24
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$12,385
|
+ 25.9% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 3, Middle, Block 32, Heng Fa Chuen
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$14,629
|
- |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 8, High, Block 20
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms Duplex Flat Roof |
971ft² |
HKD$14.28 M
@
$14,706
|
- |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 6, 5/F, Block 23
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
656ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$12,195
|
+ 73.9% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 7, 6/F, Block 15
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
596ft² |
HKD$7.68 M
@
$12,886
|
+ 11.3% |