Robinson Rd 80 #3798826 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3798826
No: DF2026040503 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Robinson Rd 80 [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(22-32|50/F),Block 2, Middle Floor
Hot Stock! Sea View From Mid-Levels

HOT Stock! Sea View 3BR+ with Large Bedrooms + Store Room

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Nan Fung
Top Ads
15 days ago posted
Visited#798
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-08 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 30.88 Millions ( RMB 27.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$15.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,387 ft² ( 128.9 m²)
Unit Price: @22,264 ( RMB @211,574 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
1,039 ft² ( 96.5 m² )
Unit Price: @29,721 ( RMB @282,437 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Robinson Rd 80
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(22-32|50/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 24 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.80 Robinson Road
Hospital Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ying Wa Girls' School, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Seymour Road, Caine Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: #4801, Hopewell Centre, 183 Queen's Rd. East, Wan Chai, H.k.
Company License Number: C-057878
Sell: 5 Rental: 11
Dragon Field Properties Limited

Contact

Franklin Chang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-419408

Tel:  852-66233xxx

Tel:  852-66223xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat B, 18/F, Block 2
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
619ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $25,331
+ 32.9%
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat D, 41/F, Block 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
879ft²
HKD$26.2 M
@ $29,807
-
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat A, 37/F, Block 1
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,058ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $29,301
-
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat C, 41/F, Block 1
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
879ft²
HKD$28.3 M
@ $32,196
-
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat D, 23/F, Block 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
865ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $27,514
+ 13.2%
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat B, 46/F, Block 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,058ft²
HKD$33 M
@ $31,191
-
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat D, 36/F, Block 2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
865ft²
HKD$25.6 M
@ $29,595
-
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat C, 31/F, Block 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
865ft²
HKD$25.5 M
@ $29,480
-
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat D, 42/F, Block 2
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
879ft²
HKD$26.3 M
@ $29,920
-
Robinson Rd 80 | Flat B, 37/F, Block 1
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,083ft²
HKD$34.18 M
@ $31,560
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.