No: M301197269 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.8 Millions
( RMB 6.89 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
922 ft² ( 85.7 m²)
Unit Price: @8,460 ( RMB @80,395 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
736 ft² ( 68.4 m² )
Unit Price: @10,598 ( RMB @100,712 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Classical Gardens PHASE IV
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,BLOCK 29,PHASE IV
Building age: 31 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
9 Ma Wo Road
|
|
Wan Hang House, Wan Tau Tong Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat E, 7/F, Block 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$5.24 M
@
$9,580
|
+ 6.5% |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 9, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$7.12 M
@
$9,780
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 9, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$7.12 M
@
$9,780
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat F, 6/F, Block 12
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
HKD$5.02 M
@
$10,913
|
+ 17.8% |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat B, 7/F, Block 8
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
865ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$9,225
|
+ 87.8% |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat C, High, Block 11, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
722ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$10,388
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat C, High, Block 11, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
722ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$10,388
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 8, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
865ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$9,225
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 8, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
865ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$9,225
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat D, High, Block 07, Phase 2
2026-04-28 Market Info 3 Rooms Roof Balcony |
888ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$10,023
|
- |
|
|
|
| IceLi_61067897 | |
| Hello%20Ice%20Li%20Xiaoyan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Classical%20Gardens%20Sell%20HKD%247.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3798340%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3798340%3Ft%3D1776828601%20%20 | |