No: H200859122 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 31.5 Millions
( RMB 27.78 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$15.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,047 ft² ( 97.3 m² )
Unit Price: @30,086 ( RMB @285,578 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 5
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: High Floor(46-56|56/F),TOWER 6,PHASE 5
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, 38/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
374ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$24,064
|
+ 5.1% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-20 Market Info |
271ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,140
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
HKD$30 M
@
$21,930
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
HKD$30 M
@
$21,930
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-20 Market Info |
271ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,140
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, 31/F, Tower 3 (3b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 1 Room |
362ft² |
HKD$8.12 M
@
$22,431
|
+ 7.2% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-15 Market Info |
276ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$22,101
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-15 Market Info |
276ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$22,101
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-13 Market Info |
267ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$23,408
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-13 Market Info |
267ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$23,408
|
- |
|
|
|
| IvyWong3854 | |
| Hello%20Ivy%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20West%20Sell%20HKD%2431.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3797832%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3797832%3Ft%3D1775636725%20%20 | |