No: A068040 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.6 Millions
( RMB 3.18 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.08 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
292 ft² ( 27.1 m² )
Unit Price: @12,329 ( RMB @117,152 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Royale Seacoast Royale
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: High Floor(8-19|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale
Building age: 4 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 8 Castle Peak Road, Castle Peak Bay
|
|
Golden Beach( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Golden Beach, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong Gold Coast( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Royale
|
Flat 16, 6/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
349ft² |
HKD$3.65 M
@
$10,458
|
- 34% |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 10, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
214ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$14,953
|
- 14.6% |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 11, 15/F, Tower 6
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
294ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$11,905
|
- 22.7% |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 1, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
422ft² |
HKD$4.72 M
@
$11,185
|
- 25.5% |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 11, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24 Land Registry 1 Room |
291ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$11,684
|
- 30.9% |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 21, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$10,606
|
- 23.3% |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 02, Low, Tower 6, Phase 3 (skypoint Royale)
2026-04-11 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
357ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$10,868
|
- |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 02, Low, Tower 6, Phase 3 (skypoint Royale)
2026-04-11 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
357ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$10,868
|
- |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 1, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1 Seacoast Royale
2026-04-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$4.72 M
@
$11,185
|
- |
|
The Royale
|
Flat 1, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1 Seacoast Royale
2026-04-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$4.72 M
@
$11,185
|
- |
|
|
|
| mon3023 | |
| Hello%20Mon%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Royale%20Sell%20HKD%243.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3796836%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3796836%3Ft%3D1775221237%20%20 | |