No: CH49442129 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 17.5 Millions
( RMB 15.45 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
593 ft² ( 55.1 m² )
Unit Price: @29,511 ( RMB @280,442 /m² )
|
| Estate |
In One Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(G-10|29/F),TOWER 2A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Address |
1 Chung Hau Street
|
|
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, 2/F, Tower 5(5a) Of Phase Ic
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
576ft² |
HKD$14.6 M
@
$25,347
|
+ 6.4% |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 1(1a) Of Phase Ia
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$18.17 M
@
$30,748
|
- |
|
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
997ft² |
HKD$32.1 M
@
$32,201
|
- |
|
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
997ft² |
HKD$31.7 M
@
$31,800
|
- |
|
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
957ft² |
HKD$30.67 M
@
$32,050
|
- |
|
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$19.9 M
@
$33,337
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 1(1a) Of Phase Ia
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$16.71 M
@
$28,279
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3 (3b), Phase Ib
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
478ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$24,686
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3 (3b), Phase Ib
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
478ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$24,686
|
- |
|
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
937ft² |
HKD$29.7 M
@
$31,700
|
- |