| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.65 Millions
( RMB 3.21 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $3.824M ( RMB@3,367,976 )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
560 ft² ( 52.0 m²)
Unit Price: @6,518 ( RMB @61,793 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
453 ft² ( 42.1 m² )
Unit Price: @8,057 ( RMB @76,383 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kui Fat Building
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(3-12|27/F),TOWER I
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.19 Hop Choi Street
|
|
Yau San Street Yuen Long (s5)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yau San Street Yuen Long (s4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yau San Street Yuen Long (s3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat F, 13/F, Tower I
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
Gross 751ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$6,791
|
- |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat E, High, Tower 1, Kui Fat Building
2026-05-15 Market Info |
593ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,118
|
- |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat F, 11/F, Tower Ii
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
593ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$8,769
|
- |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower I
2026-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$3.53 M
@
$7,792
|
+ 13.9% |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2, Kui Fat Building
2026-04-09 Market Info |
452ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$8,518
|
- |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 2, Kui Fat Building
2026-03-20 Market Info |
593ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$8,769
|
- |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat A, Low, Block 1
2026-03-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$3.53 M
@
$7,792
|
- |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat C, 7/F, Tower I
2026-03-10 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
594ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$8,754
|
+ 197.1% |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1, Kui Fat Building
2026-03-03 Market Info |
594ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$8,754
|
- |
|
Kui Fat Building
|
Flat H, 8/F, Tower I
2026-02-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
447ft² |
HKD$4.25 M
@
$9,508
|
+ 6.3% |
|
|
|
| MID93766487 | |
| Hello%20Umi%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Kui%20Fat%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%243.65%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3796230%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3796230%3Ft%3D1779445469%20%20 | |