Solaria #3796003 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3796003
No: AUC803 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Solaria [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 5
Jiaxi Solaria, High-Floor Pool View, Two-Bedroom Apartment With Open Kitchen; Key Available For View

Jiaxi Solaria for Sale
High-floor pool view, two bedrooms, enclosed kitchen, bright bathroom, key available for viewing, fully furnished and equipped with appliances, ready to buy and move in, rent collection begins immediately.
Welcome to WTS for inquiries about the Silicon Hill branch in the White Rock Corner main area.
Jade Li

Apartment
Apartment
K. Wah
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#444
Good school zone
Created:2026-04-03 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.88 Millions ( RMB 6.96 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.36 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
522 ft² ( 48.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,096 ( RMB @143,457 /m² )
Estate
Solaria
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(10-21|21/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.16 Fo Chun Road
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 11, G/f., Silicon Lane, No.63 Yau King Lane, Pak Shek Kok, New Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 58
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Jade Li Name Card

Personal License Number: S-668903

Tel:  852-90339xxx

Tel:  86-19876550xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Klasse Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-621001

Tel:  852-63609xxx

Tel:  852-61873xxx

Tang Tsz Kwan Name Card

Personal License Number: S644466

Tel:  852-92282xxx

Mo Miu Hung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-663011

Tel:  852-63234xxx

Solaria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $14,657
- 11.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,063ft²
HKD$15.62 M
@ $14,694
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $14,681
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1,052ft²
HKD$15.61 M
@ $14,837
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
501ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $13,473
- 25.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
342ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $14,035
- 18.3%
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
714ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $16,387
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
325ft²
HKD$2.69 M
@ $8,262
+ 15.5%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
495ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $6,869
- 61.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
501ft²
HKD$6.93 M
@ $13,832
- 27.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.