Wonderland Villas #3794093 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3794093
No: CL70105757 (by agent)

Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|21/F),Block 7
Call

CALL

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#822
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-04-01 | Updated:2026-04-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4 Millions ( RMB 3.54 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
497 ft² ( 46.2 m²)
Unit Price: @8,048 ( RMB @76,595 /m² )
Saleable Area
364 ft² ( 33.8 m² )
Unit Price: @10,989 ( RMB @104,585 /m² )
Estate
Wonderland Villas
New Territories Kwai Chung
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|21/F),BLOCK 7
Building age: 41 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Wah King Hill Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍美孚新村蘭秀道36號地下n45b舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 128 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Nat Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-648038

Tel:  852-93849xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wonderland Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wonderland Villas | Flat C, 10/F, Block 3
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
633ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $8,499
- 10.3%
Wonderland Villas | Flat B, 10/F, Block 20
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1,057ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $7,711
-
Wonderland Villas | Flat A, 3/F, Block 14
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,157ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $8,470
-
Wonderland Villas | Flat D, 13/F, Block 2
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
546ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $7,143
+ 35.4%
Wonderland Villas | Flat A, 3/F, Block 6
2026-04-14
Land Registry
813ft²
HKD$7.12 M
@ $8,758
-
Wonderland Villas | Flat F, 16/F, Block 20
2026-04-13
Land Registry
637ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $7,300
-
Wonderland Villas | Flat A, 4/F, Block 19
2026-04-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
637ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $8,179
+ 154.1%
Wonderland Villas | Flat C, 9/F, Block 3
2026-04-02
Land Registry
633ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $8,973
- 0.4%
Wonderland Villas | Flat A, 5/F, Block 7
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
606ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $8,663
+ 98.1%
Wonderland Villas | Flat A, 1/F, Block 19
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
637ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $7,849
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.