St Martin #3793185 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3793185
No: C015066 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok St Martin [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(G-10|21/F),Tower 6,Phase 1
✵⓷Bedroom✵【Open Kitchen】【High Light Transmittance】

Yunhui
a development by Sun Hung Kai Properties, comprising 10 blocks and 1444 units ranging from 277 sq ft to 1279 sq ft. Occupancy is scheduled for 2020, with a management fee of $4.40 per square foot. Estate amenities include a residents' clubhouse and indoor and outdoor swimming pools. The nearby Science Park also features shops on its ground floor, offering supermarkets, convenience stores, and other amenities to easily meet daily needs.
Transportation:
27A (Pak Shek Kok/Sha Tin Stati ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#392
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-04-01 | Updated:2026-04-01
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.28 Millions ( RMB 7.32 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.48 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
628 ft² ( 58.3 m² )
Unit Price: @13,185 ( RMB @125,485 /m² )
Estate
St Martin Phase 1
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-10|21/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Fo Chun Road
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop19,silicon Lane,no.63 Yau King Lane,tai Po,nt
Company License Number: C-097606
Sell: 147 Rental: 99
Century 21 Property Agency  (pak Shek Kok) Limited

Contact

Keeson Ip Name Card

Personal License Number: S-711018

Tel:  852-67322xxx

St Martin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
458ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $15,939
- 23.3%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
477ft²
HKD$6.43 M
@ $13,480
- 27.6%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
500ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,760
- 33.7%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
448ft²
HKD$6.45 M
@ $14,397
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
370ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,973
- 23.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
337ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $14,748
- 21.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,198
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,198
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.