No: 000189 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 13.98 Millions
( RMB 12.34 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
671 ft² ( 62.3 m² )
Unit Price: @20,835 ( RMB @197,977 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm II
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(20-30|62/F),TOWER 7 (7B),The Pavilia Farm II
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
456ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$19,469
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 30/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
HKD$11.48 M
@
$22,548
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, 52/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 1 Room |
359ft² |
HKD$8.7 M
@
$24,220
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, 32/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
991ft² |
HKD$24.04 M
@
$24,258
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 19/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
HKD$15.28 M
@
$19,798
|
- 1.8% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 25/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
HKD$10.41 M
@
$19,753
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 49/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
998ft² |
HKD$27.58 M
@
$27,633
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 50/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
HKD$12.85 M
@
$25,253
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 23/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
472ft² |
HKD$9.54 M
@
$20,208
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, 43/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
473ft² |
HKD$10.52 M
@
$22,241
|
- - |
|
|
|
| s96828545 | |
| Hello%20Sisi%20Yip%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Pavilia%20Farm%20Sell%20HKD%2413.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3793079%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3793079%3Ft%3D1777951274%20%20 | |