Parc Oasis #3793066 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3793066
No: SA387048 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(1-10|10/F),Tower 19
Another Home In Kowloon Tong, Within A Bright School District, In An Upscale Residential Area, Offer

Another home in Kowloon Tong, within a bright school district, in an upscale residential area, offering high privacy, a bright and airy high-floor duplex unit with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms.

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#648
Created:2026-04-01 | Updated:2026-04-30
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 28.8 Millions ( RMB 25.43 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$11.52 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,311 ft² ( 121.8 m²)
Unit Price: @21,968 ( RMB @208,761 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,072 ft² ( 99.6 m² )
Unit Price: @26,866 ( RMB @255,306 /m² )
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(1-10|10/F),TOWER 19
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣道19號地下d2舗
Company License Number: E-378474-B000
Sell: 106 Rental: 58
Ka Wong Property Agency

Contact

Kitty Name Card

Personal License Number: E-406215

Tel:  852-60505xxx

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $18,577
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
+ 3%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
+ 39.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
+ 43.3%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$9.97 M
@ $16,866
+ 121.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
-
Parc Oasis | Flat F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $15,405
+ 12.2%
2026-04-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,608
+ 78%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.