No: AUT013 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.88 Millions
( RMB 7.85 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.66 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
345 ft² ( 32.1 m² )
Unit Price: @25,739 ( RMB @244,964 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm II
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(33-45|62/F),TOWER 7 (7A),The Pavilia Farm II
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
HKD$15.25 M
@
$19,756
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, 19/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
473ft² |
HKD$9.77 M
@
$20,662
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
HKD$16.3 M
@
$21,118
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 56/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
472ft² |
HKD$11.09 M
@
$23,492
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
991ft² |
HKD$25.22 M
@
$25,447
|
+ 8.4% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, 45/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
359ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$24,747
|
- 0.7% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat E, 42/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
473ft² |
HKD$12.48 M
@
$26,378
|
+ 14.2% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat E, 29/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$10.67 M
@
$22,469
|
+ 10.5% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 40/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
534ft² |
HKD$14.01 M
@
$26,227
|
+ 14.1% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat E, 27/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
310ft² |
HKD$7.92 M
@
$25,552
|
+ 1.3% |