No: CYQ724 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.8 Millions
( RMB 6.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
391 ft² ( 36.3 m² )
Unit Price: @19,949 ( RMB @189,124 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ocean Pride Ocean Pride
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(42-52|52/F),TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
100 Tai Ho Road
|
|
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat C, High, Tower 9, Phase 3
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
393ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$20,611
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat B, 46/F, Tower 10
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
512ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$19,531
|
+ 7.7% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, 39/F, Tower 3a
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
820ft² |
HKD$16.7 M
@
$20,366
|
+ 4.2% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat B, 11/F, Tower 5b
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$17,647
|
+ 4.9% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 5c
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
524ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$18,130
|
+ 20% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat A, 15/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$9.76 M
@
$18,555
|
+ 1.1% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$18,302
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$18,302
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 9, Phase 3
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
393ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$19,847
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, 6/F, Tower 10
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$19,522
|
+ 25% |