No: CA74524715 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6 Millions
( RMB 5.31 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
381 ft² ( 35.4 m² )
Unit Price: @15,748 ( RMB @149,878 /m² )
|
| Estate |
St Martin Phase 1
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A3,High Floor(9-20|20/F),Tower 2,PHASE 1
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Fo Chun Road
|
|
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B2, 19/F, Tower 11
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
458ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$15,939
|
- 23.3% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B3, 8/F, Tower 8
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
477ft² |
HKD$6.43 M
@
$13,480
|
- 27.6% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$14,634
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$14,634
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A2, 12/F, Tower 8
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
500ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$14,760
|
- 33.7% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B6, 3/F, Tower 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
448ft² |
HKD$6.45 M
@
$14,397
|
- 20.6% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B3, 1/F, Tower 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
370ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$12,973
|
- 23.7% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B6, 2/F, Tower 11
2026-05-11 Land Registry 1 Room |
337ft² |
HKD$4.97 M
@
$14,748
|
- 21.6% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A1, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$15,198
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A1, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$15,198
|
- |
|
|
|
| Jee0077 | |
| Hello%20Vicki%20Chen%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20St%20Martin%20Sell%20HKD%246%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3788752%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3788752%3Ft%3D1774672525%20%20 | |