Noble Hill #3788523 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3788523
No: M300383930 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Noble Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|20/F),Tower 7
A Two-Bedroom Apartment With A Maid's Room Is For Sale In Huangfushan.

Comfortable environment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#535
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-03-27 | Updated:2026-04-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.58 Millions ( RMB 9.32 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.17 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,342 ft² ( 124.7 m²)
Unit Price: @7,884 ( RMB @74,789 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,024 ft² ( 95.1 m² )
Unit Price: @10,332 ( RMB @98,011 /m² )
Estate
Noble Hill
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|20/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 20 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 38 Ma Sik Road
Noble Hill( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺港鐵粉嶺站fan 15-16號鋪
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 45 Rental: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Angela Yip

Personal License Number: S-707701

Tel:  852-95170xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Noble Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $12,000
+ 152.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
785ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $10,955
+ 2.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $11,412
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$6.11 M
@ $12,469
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
785ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $10,955
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $12,000
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$5.53 M
@ $12,500
- 18.8%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $11,354
- 8.8%
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $10,696
+ 49.4%
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,159
+ 20.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.