No: H200236485 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12.4 Millions
( RMB 10.95 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.72 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
526 ft² ( 48.9 m² )
Unit Price: @23,574 ( RMB @224,023 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 5
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit L,High Floor(32-42|51/F),TOWER 7,PHASE 5
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat L, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$24,335
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
362ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$22,099
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1b, Phase 2a
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$11.05 M
@
$25,109
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
362ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$22,099
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1b, Phase 2a
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$11.05 M
@
$25,109
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat L, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$24,335
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, 31/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
272ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,059
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, 38/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
374ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$24,064
|
+ 5.1% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-20 Market Info |
271ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,140
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
HKD$30 M
@
$21,930
|
- |
|
|
|
| terrylam0604 | |
| Hello%20Lam%20Tung%20Ying%20Terry%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20West%20Sell%20HKD%2412.4%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3788225%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3788225%3Ft%3D1774607781%20%20 | |