| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.9 Millions
( RMB 6.09 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
662 ft² ( 61.5 m²)
Unit Price: @10,423 ( RMB @99,041 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
491 ft² ( 45.6 m² )
Unit Price: @14,053 ( RMB @133,533 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Horizon
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Cheung Wan Street
|
|
Tsing Yi Ferry( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Ferry Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenfield Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat H, 41/F, Block 2
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$6.83 M
@
$13,579
|
+ 136.3% |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat H, 6/F, Block 5
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$12,290
|
+ 196.2% |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat H, Low, Block 5, Grand Horizon
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$12,290
|
- |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat C, 21/F, Block 2
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$13,605
|
+ 2.8% |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat F, 5/F, Block 1
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$10,794
|
+ 11.6% |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat D, 8/F, Block 5
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
471ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$13,758
|
- 0.3% |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 2, Grand Horizon
2026-04-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$13,605
|
- |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat E, 42/F, Block 3
2026-04-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
470ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$13,191
|
+ 144.8% |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 5, Grand Horizon
2026-04-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$11,937
|
- |
|
Grand Horizon
|
Flat D, Low, Block 5
2026-03-28 Market Info 2 Rooms |
471ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$13,758
|
- |
|
|
|
| lo_yuenyee | |
| Hello%20Jenny%20Lo%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Horizon%20Sell%20HKD%246.9%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3787991%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3787991%3Ft%3D1774602348%20%20 | |