No: H200884342 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.2 Millions
( RMB 6.34 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
621 ft² ( 57.7 m²)
Unit Price: @11,594 ( RMB @109,896 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
463 ft² ( 43.0 m² )
Unit Price: @15,551 ( RMB @147,403 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hampton Place
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(21-32|58/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Hoi Fan Road
|
|
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 1, Hampton Place
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$16,598
|
- |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat G, High, Block 3
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
432ft² |
HKD$7.72 M
@
$17,870
|
- |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat D, Low, Block 1
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
464ft² |
HKD$8.25 M
@
$17,780
|
- |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-04-23 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
429ft² |
HKD$8.35 M
@
$19,464
|
- |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat E, High, Block 3
2026-04-19 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
447ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$16,331
|
- |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat C, 10/F, Tower 3
2026-04-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
446ft² |
HKD$7.43 M
@
$16,659
|
+ 9.3% |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat D, 37/F, Tower 2
2026-04-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
HKD$6.13 M
@
$13,183
|
+ 6.1% |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat D, Low, Block 2
2026-04-04 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
463ft² |
HKD$7.18 M
@
$15,508
|
- |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2, Hampton Place
2026-04-02 Market Info 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
HKD$6.13 M
@
$13,183
|
- |
|
Hampton Place
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3, Hampton Place
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
446ft² |
HKD$7.43 M
@
$16,659
|
- |
|
|
|
| 93626339 | |
| Hello%20Martin%20Fong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hampton%20Place%20Sell%20HKD%247.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3786954%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3786954%3Ft%3D1777015113%20%20 | |